RU 
 EN 
ANDVOL Pembroke Welsh Corgi Kennel  E-mail
ANDVOL Pembroke Welsh Corgi Kennel

 


 

Our dogs at the monobreed show 2020


19.12.2020 Moscow

Judge Vasiljev O.

 

ANDVOL ULVANEY - Best Baby
ANDVOL PERSONA GRATA - Best Puppy
ANDVOL KIMBERLI - Best junior female
ANDVOL FORTUNE FILIUS - CW, ( working class)
ANDVOL JUNIPER SLING - ex. CC
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAM - ex 2, CC
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - ex 2
ANDVOL ESHLI - Best Veteran
ANDVOL SKAZKA VENSKOGO LESA - ex 3.(open class)
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - CW, ( champion class), Best female - 2.
ANDVOL SHARIS - CW, , Best male, BOS
ANDVOL DALIDA - CW, BOB
 

8.11.2020 Moscow

Judge Kovalenko M.

 ANDVOL ON MY MIND - Best Pappy
ANDVOL LAKKI DOLL - Best Pappy Female
ANDVOL HANTARA - CW, JCAC, Best junior female
ANDVOL VANESSA - ex 4 (junior )
ANDVOL SHARIS - CW, ex 1. ( intermedia)
ANDVOL URFIN JUS - CW , 1 ex (work class)
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - ex 2 (champion class)
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CW, BOS( class champion Clab)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, , Best female, BOB ( intermedia)
ANDVOL BARSELONA - ex 2. (Intermedia)
ANDVOL CHELSEA IN RED - ex 4 ( open)
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - CW, Ex 1.( champion class)


23.08.2020 Veliky Novgorod

(68 pembroke)

Judge Trunina S.

ANDVOL N MAY MIND - Best Baby male
ANDVOL PER ASPERA AD ASTRA - Best Baby
ANDVOL SHARIS - , Best Junior, BOS
ANDVOL BARSELONA -
ANDVOL MARVEL IN BLACK - , Best Female , (intermedia)
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, (champion)
ANDVOL SANSARA - 3 ex
ANDVOL SHUBERT - CW, , (champion)
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - 3 ex (champion)
HAZELMERE SAFARI DREAMS - 2 ex (champion)
ANDVOL DALIDA - CW, 1 ex ( )
ANDVOL PINKERTON - CW, Best Veteran male
ANDVOL - Best Kennel

 


Moscow

Judge Timofeeva O.A.

ANDVOL LUDWIG - v.p Beby
ANDVOL LAKKI DOLL - v. Junior
ANDVOL SHARIS - 2 ex CC
ANDVOL FORTUNE FILIUS - 3ex. CC
ANDVOL BACCARA - ex
ANDVOL HANTARA - 4 ex
Intermediate
ANDVOL GLEN COOK - 4ex
ANDVOL MARVEL IN BLACK - 1 x. CW,
ANDVOL SHRI LANKA - ex
Open class
ANDVOL DZHANLUKA - CW, K,Best male, BOB
ANDVOL DISCOVERY - 4 ex
Working class -
ANDVOL SANSARA - W,
Champion class -
ANDVOL MURAKAMI - CW, ,Best female, BOS
Champion NKP class -
ANDVOL KILIMANJARO - CW,


02.02.2020 Moscow

Judge Pietro Bottagisio (Italy)

ANDVOL BILL GEITS - CW, 1vp
ANDVOL CHARLIE SHIN - CW, CAC
ANDVOL BACCARA - v.p 2
ANDVOL VANESSA - v.p 4
ANDVOL CHELSIA IN RED - v.p 3
ANDVOL ITAKA - ex 4 (junior)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - CW, JCAC, Best Junior
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - ex. 2
ANDVOL SANSARA - CW, CAC, BOB

  

  

 


12.01.2020 Moscow

Specialty show (67 pembroke)

Judge Trofimov D.

ANDVOL BILL GEITS -2 ex ( beby)
ANDVOL BACCARA - 2 ex (beby)
ANDVOL JUNIPER SLING - 2 ex (intermedia)
ANDVOL MARVIL IN BLACK - , SW, Best Junior
ANDVOL ORIGAMI - CW, , BOB ( intermedia)
ANDVOL SANSARA - 4 ex ( open)
ANDVOL ELIZAVETA - 4 ex ( champions)